Menu
A+ A A-

KEGS2015-10
KEGS2015-101
KEGS2015-103
KEGS2015-104
KEGS2015-105
KEGS2015-106
KEGS2015-107
KEGS2015-108
KEGS2015-11
KEGS2015-111
KEGS2015-112
KEGS2015-114
KEGS2015-115
KEGS2015-116
KEGS2015-12
KEGS2015-122
KEGS2015-123
KEGS2015-125
KEGS2015-126
KEGS2015-13
KEGS2015-130
KEGS2015-131
KEGS2015-132
KEGS2015-133
KEGS2015-134
KEGS2015-135
KEGS2015-136
KEGS2015-137
KEGS2015-138
KEGS2015-139
KEGS2015-14
KEGS2015-140
KEGS2015-141
KEGS2015-142
KEGS2015-15
KEGS2015-153
KEGS2015-155
KEGS2015-159
KEGS2015-16
KEGS2015-160
KEGS2015-161
KEGS2015-162
KEGS2015-164
KEGS2015-165
KEGS2015-166
KEGS2015-167
KEGS2015-17
KEGS2015-174
KEGS2015-175
KEGS2015-177
KEGS2015-178
KEGS2015-179
KEGS2015-18
KEGS2015-183
KEGS2015-184
KEGS2015-186
KEGS2015-187
KEGS2015-19
KEGS2015-190
KEGS2015-191
KEGS2015-192
KEGS2015-194
KEGS2015-195
KEGS2015-196
KEGS2015-197
KEGS2015-198
KEGS2015-199
KEGS2015-20
KEGS2015-201
KEGS2015-203
KEGS2015-207
KEGS2015-208
KEGS2015-209
KEGS2015-21
KEGS2015-210
KEGS2015-211
KEGS2015-212
KEGS2015-213
KEGS2015-214
KEGS2015-215
KEGS2015-219
KEGS2015-22
KEGS2015-220
KEGS2015-221
KEGS2015-222
KEGS2015-223
KEGS2015-224
KEGS2015-225
KEGS2015-226
KEGS2015-227
KEGS2015-228
KEGS2015-23
KEGS2015-24
KEGS2015-241
KEGS2015-242
KEGS2015-245
KEGS2015-25
KEGS2015-250
KEGS2015-252
KEGS2015-253
KEGS2015-254
KEGS2015-255
KEGS2015-26
KEGS2015-260
KEGS2015-261
KEGS2015-262
KEGS2015-263
KEGS2015-264
KEGS2015-265
KEGS2015-266
KEGS2015-267
KEGS2015-268
KEGS2015-269
KEGS2015-27
KEGS2015-270
KEGS2015-271
KEGS2015-272
KEGS2015-273
KEGS2015-274
KEGS2015-275
KEGS2015-276
KEGS2015-277
KEGS2015-278
KEGS2015-279
KEGS2015-28
KEGS2015-280
KEGS2015-281
KEGS2015-282
KEGS2015-283
KEGS2015-284
KEGS2015-29
KEGS2015-290
KEGS2015-292
KEGS2015-293
KEGS2015-294
KEGS2015-295
KEGS2015-296
KEGS2015-3
KEGS2015-301
KEGS2015-302
KEGS2015-303
KEGS2015-304
KEGS2015-305
KEGS2015-306
KEGS2015-307
KEGS2015-308
KEGS2015-309
KEGS2015-31
KEGS2015-312
KEGS2015-313
KEGS2015-314
KEGS2015-316
KEGS2015-318
KEGS2015-32
KEGS2015-320
KEGS2015-321
KEGS2015-322
KEGS2015-323
KEGS2015-329
KEGS2015-33
KEGS2015-330
KEGS2015-331
KEGS2015-332
KEGS2015-333
KEGS2015-334
KEGS2015-335
KEGS2015-336
KEGS2015-337
KEGS2015-338
KEGS2015-339
KEGS2015-34
KEGS2015-340
KEGS2015-341
KEGS2015-342
KEGS2015-343
KEGS2015-344
KEGS2015-345
KEGS2015-346
KEGS2015-347
KEGS2015-348
KEGS2015-349
KEGS2015-35
KEGS2015-350
KEGS2015-351
KEGS2015-352
KEGS2015-353
KEGS2015-354
KEGS2015-355
KEGS2015-356
KEGS2015-357
KEGS2015-358
KEGS2015-359
KEGS2015-36
KEGS2015-364
KEGS2015-365
KEGS2015-366
KEGS2015-367
KEGS2015-368
KEGS2015-369
KEGS2015-37
KEGS2015-370
KEGS2015-371
KEGS2015-375
KEGS2015-376
KEGS2015-377
KEGS2015-378
KEGS2015-379
KEGS2015-38
KEGS2015-380
KEGS2015-391
KEGS2015-4
KEGS2015-40
KEGS2015-400
KEGS2015-401
KEGS2015-403
KEGS2015-404
KEGS2015-406
KEGS2015-407
KEGS2015-408
KEGS2015-409
KEGS2015-412
KEGS2015-417
KEGS2015-420
KEGS2015-422
KEGS2015-423
KEGS2015-427
KEGS2015-429
KEGS2015-43
KEGS2015-432
KEGS2015-433
KEGS2015-436
KEGS2015-439
KEGS2015-440
KEGS2015-441
KEGS2015-447
KEGS2015-454
KEGS2015-455
KEGS2015-456
KEGS2015-458
KEGS2015-460
KEGS2015-466
KEGS2015-472
KEGS2015-473
KEGS2015-474
KEGS2015-475
KEGS2015-476
KEGS2015-477
KEGS2015-478
KEGS2015-479
KEGS2015-48
KEGS2015-482
KEGS2015-484
KEGS2015-489
KEGS2015-512
KEGS2015-513
KEGS2015-514
KEGS2015-515
KEGS2015-516
KEGS2015-518
KEGS2015-519
KEGS2015-52
KEGS2015-520
KEGS2015-53
KEGS2015-531
KEGS2015-54
KEGS2015-540
KEGS2015-56
KEGS2015-560
KEGS2015-561
KEGS2015-563
KEGS2015-564
KEGS2015-566
KEGS2015-567
KEGS2015-568
KEGS2015-569
KEGS2015-57
KEGS2015-570
KEGS2015-571
KEGS2015-572
KEGS2015-573
KEGS2015-574
KEGS2015-575
KEGS2015-576
KEGS2015-577
KEGS2015-578
KEGS2015-579
KEGS2015-58
KEGS2015-580
KEGS2015-581
KEGS2015-582
KEGS2015-583
KEGS2015-584
KEGS2015-585
KEGS2015-586
KEGS2015-587
KEGS2015-588
KEGS2015-589
KEGS2015-59
KEGS2015-590
KEGS2015-591
KEGS2015-592
KEGS2015-593
KEGS2015-594
KEGS2015-595
KEGS2015-596
KEGS2015-597
KEGS2015-598
KEGS2015-599
KEGS2015-6
KEGS2015-60
KEGS2015-600
KEGS2015-601
KEGS2015-602
KEGS2015-603
KEGS2015-604
KEGS2015-605
KEGS2015-606
KEGS2015-607
KEGS2015-608
KEGS2015-609
KEGS2015-61
KEGS2015-610
KEGS2015-611
KEGS2015-612
KEGS2015-613
KEGS2015-614
KEGS2015-615
KEGS2015-616
KEGS2015-617
KEGS2015-618
KEGS2015-619
KEGS2015-62
KEGS2015-620
KEGS2015-621
KEGS2015-622
KEGS2015-623
KEGS2015-624
KEGS2015-625
KEGS2015-626
KEGS2015-627
KEGS2015-628
KEGS2015-629
KEGS2015-63
KEGS2015-630
KEGS2015-631
KEGS2015-632
KEGS2015-633
KEGS2015-634
KEGS2015-635
KEGS2015-636
KEGS2015-637
KEGS2015-638
KEGS2015-64
KEGS2015-640
KEGS2015-642
KEGS2015-647
KEGS2015-650
KEGS2015-652
KEGS2015-7
KEGS2015-79
KEGS2015-80
KEGS2015-89
KEGS2015-96

Images taken at KEGSĀ 2015 - the cast of all KEGS productions are made up of Cubs, Brownies, Scouts, Guides, Explorers, Network, Senior Section and Leaders and Adults of Scouts and Guides from all over the Kenilworth Scout District and Kenilworth Girl Guiding District.

KEGS Gang Show

What is a Gang Show? - A gang show is a theatrical performance including a number of sketches, dances and musical items in a fast moving revue based on the original idea of Ralph Reader CBE. Performed by all sections of Scouts and Girlguiding in from groups in Kenilworth District.